Keep up with Armagh i

Mid-Ulster Football Fixtures

September 15 Mid-Ulster Fixtures

 

INTERMEDIATE A

Seapatrick v Blackers Mill

INTERMEDIATE B

Broomhedge v Bourneview YM

Hanover v Banbridge AFC

DIVISION 1

Coalisland Athletic v Gilford Crusaders

Hill Street v Dungannon Tigers

Riverdale v Silverwood United

DIVISION 2

Keady Celtic v Ballyoran

Stranmillis v Lurgan BBOB

DIVISION 3

Donaghmore v Caledon Rovers

Red Star v Donacloney

Santos FC v Corinthians

DIVISION 4

Cookstown Celtic v Maxx FC

Lurgan Thistle v Castlecaulfield

Milford Swifts v Union Lusa FC

Sandy Hill v The Dons

White City v Mowhan United

RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP

Annagh United Reserves v Lurgan Celtic Reserves

Armagh City Reserves v Banbridge Rangers Reserves

Newry City Reserves v Warrenpoint Town Reserves

RESERVE 1

AFC Craigavon Reserves v Bourneview YM Reserves

Craigavon City Reserves v Hill Street Reserves

Hanover Reserves v Dollingstown Reserves

St Marys Reserves v Seapatrick Reserves

RESERVE 2

Ambassadors Reserves v Oxford Sunnyside Reserves

Glenavy Reserves v Tullygally Reserves

Laurelvale Reserves v Lisanally Rangers Reserves

Lurgan BBOB Reserves v Tandragee Rovers Reserves

Portadown BBOB Reserves v Stranmillis Reserves

RESERVE 3

Broomhedge Reserves v Moneyslane Reserves (Aghalee PF)

Lurgan Town Reserves v Coalisland Athletic Reserves

Scarva Rangers Reserves v Lurgan Institute Reserves

Seagoe Reserves v Gilford Crusaders Reserves

RESERVE 4

Blackers Mill Reserves v Banbridge AFC Reserves

Dungannon Rovers Reserves v Lurgan Thistle Reserves

Rathfriland Swifts Reserves v Rectory Rangers Reserves

Tullyvallen Reserves v Red Star Reserves

MARSHALL CUP

Loughgall Reserves v AFC Craigavon

O’HARA CUP

Ballymacash Rangers Reserves v Silverwood United Reserves

Banbridge Rangers Swifts v Donacloney Reserves (Dromore LC)

IRISH CUP

18th Newtownabbey v Camlough Rovers

Bloomfield v Laurelvale

Dollingstown v Dunmurry YM

Downshire YM v Crewe United

Fivemiletown United v Shankill United

Kilmore Rec v Lurgan Town

Lisanally Rangers v Dromora Village

Lower Maze v Iveagh United

Markethill Swifts v Immaculata

Moneyslane v Newtowne

Newcastle v Ballymacash Rangers

Oxford Sunnyside v 1st Bangor

Rathfern Rangers v Banbridge Rangers

Richhill v Barn United

Tandragee Rovers v Derriaghy CC

JUNIOR CUP

Armagh Rovers v Ford

Ballybogey v St Marys

Belvoir v Craigavon City

Bloomfield Reserves v Celtic Club (Lurgan No 1)

Burnfoot United v Coagh United Reserves

Clifton Athletic v Armagh Blues

Derryhirk United v Iveagh United Reserves

Donenmena v Banbridge Town Reserves

Finn Harps v Moira Albion

Foyle Wanderers v Lurgan United

Glenanne United v Glenavy

Ligoniel YMC v Scarva Rangers

Lurgan Institute v Ballyclare Comrades Reserves

Malachians Reserves v Markethill Swifts Reserves

Rectory Rangers v Glanville Rec

Richhill Reserves v Tullyvallen

Rosemount v Rathfriland Swifts

St Malachys OB v Dungannon Rovers

Suffolk v Portadown BBOB

Woodside v Ambassadors

Join Our WhatsApp

Don't miss a headline with a daily round-up as well as major breaking news. Message 'News' to 07938050001.

Most read today

More in Football